Random Say From Writer


I need some hotstuff!!! :P

Monday, October 26, 2009

Hi-Tea for Senior School Prefect SMKPP



PALACE OF THE GOLDEN HORSES
25th Oct 2009
10.30 a.m - 4.00 p.m
All School Prefect (Senior and Junior '09)




















hey hoo.
here's some photo during the hi-tea.
haha.its fun babe!
macam2 gelagat ada tp x bole nk upload pic bnyak2
sbb dslr ad dkt polar.
hope so she will give it to me ASAP.

gahhh!
thnx chegu.
especially for
pengetua sekolah,penolong kanan dan kiri.
guru-guru pengawas,disiplin,kaunseling
guru sesi pagi serta ptg dan lain2 juga..
ouhh,tidak lupa kepada penaja kami..hee
sayanggg cheguu laa.
macam tau2 je nie last year ktorg.
hahaha

btw,look at the picture carefully
and guess who's the winner for
"Peserta Paling Anggun?"
hahaha.


p/s:- Maaf.sila abaikan pic di atas sekali coz its especially dedicate to "M" hahaha.
motiff?sje nk kasi dye jelez.
:P



.

fun.fun.fun.

HARI MENGAYUH BASIKAL SECARA SOLO


-motiff??haha
sje gedik2.










okayyy.
im currently lazy to type some words fo this post.
so enjoy watching this pic anddd
make your own stories.
hahaha.
kthnxbai.

13 Oct 2009





NOR ALIANI BT SUTOMOH


SELAMAT ULANG TAHUN(!!)
HEY, I LOVE YOU.
SAYANG YOU LAA.
HAHAHA.
MAY LONG LIFE.
GODBLESS!!
MUAAAHAHAHAHA.



NEXT PART--->>>


-chocolate banana.


-mama.
(big boshh.)
haha.


-party planner.
:P


-party planner 2


-tukang makan 1


-tukang makan 2
-radio buruk.
hahaha.
pot.pet.pot.pet.

THNKS FOR COMING!!
motif??
x tau nk type ape lg.
hee.:P
ily.

SIJIL PELAJARAN MALAYSIA (!)

hey hoo.

owh im really miss this site.
sorry for not updating this blog for a few week.haha.
as i told you before im currently busy with my books n stuff.
SPM just around the corner
so i dun have free time to update this blog
starts from now till my examination finished..
duhh..*sigh.

kthnxbai!!


Saturday, October 10, 2009

He born to be great





AKULAH ADI PUTRA
Akulah Adi Putra
Membakar diri...
Menerangi orang lain


Duduk di kelas satu, tersiksa…!!!
Tiada siapa peduli…
Tetapi…
Aku bisa bezakan…
Ilmu yang Allah bagi,

Ilmu yang diajar guru


a,b,c….
one,two,three….
alif,ba ta...
Aku terlalu boring!!!

Di mana billion, di mana trillion,
Di mana tahfiz Al Quran,
Di mana doa-doa,
Untuk apa aku di sini???


Pandai aku hanya ditonton,
Comel aku cuma dipuji.
Aku malu…


U- Untuk apa semua ini???
Di mana mata hati mereka???


T- Tersirat mereka tak nampak,
Tersurat yang mereka puja…


Di mana silapnya???


R- Rasullulah memimpin ummah,
Aku akan memimpin umat Islam…InsyaAllah…


Allah Maha Mengetahui,
Untuk apa aku dilahirkan
Tahfiz Quran itu hebat,
Hafaz Yassin itu penerang hati.
Matematik itu tunjang ilmu.


Ayuh….
kita bertemankan Islam,
Kita tegakkan Bangsa Melayu…
Kita penuhkan ilmu di dada,
Kita jadikan...
Pemuda harapan bangsa,
Pemudi tiang Negara.


Friday, October 9, 2009

SCHEDULE






















okay.
i have to get ready from now.
i only have 3 weeks left before the examination started
*nervous!!
agagaga~

Wednesday, October 7, 2009

PMR candidate



G.O.O.D L.U.C.K ADIK2 !!!

(^_^)

*Cheers!!

Tuesday, October 6, 2009

6 October 2009




MELISSA ABDULLAH

HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO YOU
HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO YOU
HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO MELISSA
MELISSA DAH TUA!!!
HAHA.


5 WISHES FOR YOU
  • Wishing you another wonderful year of happiness and joy.
  • I hope that for every candle on your cake you get a wonderful surprise.
  • I hope all your birthday dreams and wishes come true.
  • Wishing you good health and happiness in life.
  • Wishing you many more good and prosperous years.


 
 
ILYSM KAWAN!!!
*Cheers.
kthnxbai.

 


 

Monday, October 5, 2009

guess WHO???




"i do miss our precious moment together"

ILY..yess i do!!!


MOMENTS: i really miss the time that we used to hang out together with all our friends.
sitting on the ground.while you're playing a guitar.and we're singing our song.
you look at me and i look at you,you make me smile,you make me laugh.
we share our stories together.yeah,nothing secrets between us.
till one day you told me that you have to leave me.
you have to go far..far away..
and you promise me to come back when you've finished your studies.
how i wish that i can return back the time.




"we wont say farewell,because it wont be a goodbye between us"
i won't say 'im gonna miss you' because 'im always missing you'
so,take care of yourself right there.
im always hope that one day we will be together like we used before.
*END.



HURRY UP.GUESS WHO IM TAKING BOUT ON THIS POST.REWARD WILL B GIVEN.HAHA.

Sunday, October 4, 2009

let's singing

HALO

Remember those walls I built?
Well, baby they are tumbling down
And they didn't even put up a fight
They didn't even make a sound
I found a way to let you in
But, I never really had a doubt
Standing in the light of your halo
I got my angel now

It's like I've been awakened
Every rule I had, you break it
It's the risk that I'm taking
I ain't never gonna shut you out!

Everywhere I'm looking now
I'm surrounded by your embrace
Baby, I can see your halo
You know you're my saving grace
You're everything I need and more
It's written all over your face
Baby, I can feel your halo
Pray it won't fade away

Hit me like a ray of sun
Burning through my darkest night
You're the only one that I want
Think I'm addicted to your light
I swore I'd never fall again
But this don't even feel like falling
Gravity can't forget
To pull me back to the ground again

It's like I've been awakened
Every rule I had, you break it
It's the risk that I'm taking
I'm never gonna shut you out!

Everywhere I'm looking now
I'm surrounded by your embrace
Baby, I can see your halo
You know you're my saving grace
You're everything I need and more
It's written all over your face
Baby, I can feel your halo
I pray it won't fade away

*hope u enjoy it!!
*Cheers.



Friday, October 2, 2009

Suprise!!

hey hoo!!
today we have a Engineering Technology class at school
and we also planned to celebrate lyna's bday.
so before going to school me and lynda goes to bakery shop
and buy a cake for her..

then,after the class ended
we make a suprise fo her.hehe
i would like to thnks for all the classmate and teachers
cz helping me to make this suprise goes well
SUPER DUPER THNX!!
*Cheers!!
kthnxbai.




-her cakes!!
common make a wish.

-chopp!!
"faiz sebok la kaw kt blkg tuh."

-thnks Pn Shukriah Aini
hee :D







27 Sept 2009




NUR AMALINA BT CHE 'AMAT


Happy Birthday dear MAO!!!haha
sory fo didn't wish you at that day.
it doesn't meant we're forgeting ur bufday ..hee
you r the best friends that I never had before.
ILY KAWAN!!
MUAAAHHHH!!!
*Cheers!!


p/s: im still thingking how to make a suprise party for her???
tick.tack.toe!!
kthnxbai!!