Random Say From Writer


I need some hotstuff!!! :P

Thursday, December 10, 2009

30 November 2009





FATIN AMIRAH BT AMDAN

hey hye hello..

HAPPY BELATED B'DAY DEAR!
yeah this post is actually dedicated for you!!!hehe
Sory cz im didn't wish you at the day.
im too busy preparing fr my examination but it doesn't mean that Im forgetting you.
mybe we didn't hve so much time fr meeting each other but the memories that we had before are pretty enough fr
remind me abt our frienship.


btw, here's the wishes fr you


-May you live all the days of your life.


-I hope that all your birthday wishes come true


-I'll pray fr your long-lasting relationship with Amar!!


thee


i love you~!!

Finally this agony its over.

hey hye hello..

SPM is finally over!!!
jyeah so now i can start doing my routine lyke before.
hehe.

Goodbye text book...

Hello comics (!) :D

Friday, December 4, 2009

Thank You for make my days Perfect















Hey hye hello.




Friday 4th December 2009

I’m hang out with Yanie, Mifzal, Epul and Danny. We’re going to Sunway Pyramid.
Jyeah we had fun there even I know that SPM is not really over and I have to take 4 more papers on next week..hahah. And now, I’m glad to say that I’m done for watching Twilight New Moon. Aww, it’s awesome!! I love your smile Edward! I can stop myself to think about him now. Seriously,he make my heart melted. Oh yeah, I’m also done buying my engineering drawing stuff. Huh, it’s make me more spacious when I already get my french curve and compasses.thee :) 


Okay, after watching we’re going to pizza hut and take our dinner. Jyeah and again we had fun. They always make me amused. We’re laughing, chatting, snapping and etc. Going back around 9 o’clock. Mifzal and Danny send me home! A plenty of thnks yaa!! :D oh, I’m sending this message to them after I’m arrived home


Fyquea: Thank you for make my day. thee. I love you guys! 


Hmm, let’s check it out what they replied for me....


Yanie: Did Danny tell you something?? I love you too.[Erk, such a weird right? But, never mind lah..]


Mifzal: No probs darl. Love you too. Muah2. [this is what I’m look (^_^)]


Epul: I’m so sorry.I’m not feeling well.And sorry again as if I’m not making us happy just now.Love you 2.[it’s okay get well soon jyaeh]


Danny: (silence)[*out of credit or maybe he was sleeping. haha]


Done for now, I think I have to stop. There a lot of work I need to complete. Gonna write some stories again on my next post. Thank you for keep on reading my blog dear blogger.




Lots of love,
Fyquea..  

Tuesday, December 1, 2009

Do you think its enough??



"Kenapa kau selalu kacau hidup aku hah???!"
Kau tak ada hidup sendiri ke?
Atau kau cemburu dengan hidup aku??
Suka hati aku la nak buat apa or cakap ape saja yang aku suka
Yang kau sibuk-sibuk nak jadi pengkritik apahal??
Sejujurnya,aku tak perlukan pengkritik macam kau untuk kritik hidup aku
sebab kau pon perlukan seorang pengkritik untuk kritik hidup kau.
Sedarlah wahai si mulut tempayan.

SEMUA ORANG TAK SEMPURNA

Jadi aku nasihatkan kau pergi dari hidup aku sekarang dan
Jangan datang lagi sebab orang macam kau tak layak jadi kawan aku.

FAHAM!!!

p/s: korang rasa kejam sangat ke ayt aku nih?haha
arghh.lantak la.yang penting puas hati aku.

Happy Birthday Abah!!!




RJ MOHAMAD B. RJ MUSA

Happy birthday to the best dad I know,
A father I love and respect,

A dad who fulfills all his duties
To teach, to guide, to protect.
If everyone had such a father,
A really good dad like mine,
The world would be so much better,


I pray all your wishes come true;
So Abah, Happy Birthday to you!!!




Hoping that its just a Beautiful Nightmare



Hey hye hello..

Today don’t have an examination. So I’m just stay at home and doing some random stuff. Actly, I’m already done with my Engineering Tech paper last Monday. So far it goes well. Hopefully I can get a high grades for this time. And now I think I should be relax and starts doing some revision and make a preparation at this night for my physic paper on this Thursday. Gahh. I can’t wait to finishing my SPM and starts to packing all my high school stuff into the box or I can just throw it into the dustbin. I think it’s the simple way to forget all the things about my super messy school right?haha.

Ohh yaa , I don’t know why but suddenly I’m starts thinking about my last night nightmare. Ohh I can’t even stop myself to think about that again and again. HELPPPP!! It’s makes me feel like want to shout-out-loud. Jyeah, I never felt like this before. I’m so terrified. And now I’m thinking that “What should I do as if this nightmare will become reality??” and “How I can faces all these trouble alone?Without nobody and anybody?” Ohh nooo. This is cannot happen to me because I know I don’t have a strength to through all this ALONE and again “ALONE”. Gahh, I know I’m always over think thing. Ohh god, please don’t take him from me. I need him because he will give me a strength to walk along this criss-crossing road. I know I can’t stand without him. Even for a second. How I wish he will know about this (I never mention to him before)hehe.

And again I’m still thinking about the nightmare, about him, about the text, about the words and etc. I don’t know how to tell you because I only remember a little bit of it which is his mum comes and obstruct us to meet each other(I can’t remember what she’s said)haha. Then he text me and he apologise about that, then he said if we’re meant to be together his mum can’t stop us but if we’re not meant to be together he will let me go and find another guy that more wise than him and can protect me like he do(eww..such a amused right?)haha. The tear starts rolling out from my eyes drop by drop. When I awake from the bed I feel that the tear is rolling out from my eyes just like in my dream. Jyeah, it’s true. It’s my tears not my saliva or whatever. haha. Okayyy forget about that. I guess I should think it positive. Maybe it’s just the sign for me to keep on pretend our relationship from being ruin. And jyaeh I’m glad to say that I’m so proud to having him as my partner, my best friends, my scandal and etc. Haha. Hopefully, it’s just a beautiful nightmare that crossing in my dreams and it can’t never be in reality.

Till now I have to off. I should take a bath by now. Plus my tummy starts grumbling and maybe I have to cooked some breakfast/lunch for today. Btw, Thank you for reading this silly post even maybe I don’t ever know who you’re. Haha. Mkeyy, buhbye. Good morning everyone!!(erk, I think it’s should be afternoon right??haha.ok never mind.)

kthanxbai.
*Cheers..